Template:Board review project: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Gerald Chi (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 80%; padding: 0 5px; background: #DCDCDC" align=left | '''[[WBR quality checklist|Quality Checklist]]''' | | style="font-size: 80%; padding: 0 5px; background: #DCDCDC" align=left | '''[[WBR quality checklist|Quality Checklist]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 80%; padding: 0 5px; background: #DCDCDC" align=left | '''[[Test Taking Strategies|Test Taking Strategies]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 80%; padding: 0 5px; background: #DCDCDC" align=left | '''[[Medical Mnemonics for Examinations|Mnemonics]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Projects]] | [[Category:Projects]] |
Revision as of 17:14, 28 August 2013
WikiDoc Board Review |
---|
Introduction |
Guide |
Question List |
Quality Checklist |
Test Taking Strategies |
Mnemonics |